Attendee Schedules

Information for 08 Feb 2020 Event

Participant9:0010:351:002:35
Abouneama, Ahmed Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Athletics (314)
Albert, Caleb Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Fingerprinting (119) Mammal Study (206)
Alcalde, Nate Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311)
Allen, Jaleel Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Anderson, Matthew Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Art (311) Art (311)
Atkinson, Ephraim Disabilities Aw (218) Textile (218) Fish and Wild (206) Mammal Study (206)
Bailey, Owen Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Cooking (217)
Bailey, Ryan Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Ball, Luke Fingerprinting (119) Disabilities Aw (218)
Bartos, Devin Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Energy (210)
Bazler, Cruz Law (314) Cooking (217) Fingerprinting (119) Mammal Study (206)
Bell, Taylor Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage)
Berberich, Ean Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Energy (210) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Bliss, Nate Cooking (217)
Book, Timothy Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Boyd, Delton Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Branam, Gabe Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Britt, Daemon Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Disabilities Aw (218)
Britt, Hunter Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Disabilities Aw (218)
Britt, Xak Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Disabilities Aw (218)
Broerman, Aj Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Art (311) Art (311)
Brubaker, Benjamin Cooking (217)
Busick, Thomas Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Busken, Riley Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Cooking (217) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Byrd, Dana Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Cannon, Victoria Law (314) Animal Sci (119) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Carden, Lily Animal Sci (119) Camping (210) Art (311) Art (311)
Carey, Lucas Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage)
Carter, Cole Cooking (217) Textile (218) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Carter, Isaac Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Fish and Wild (206) Athletics (314)
Cochrane, Vivian Animal Sci (119) Camping (210) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Coty, Hannah Law (314) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Coulter, Sebastian Disabilities Aw (218) Law (314) Athletics (314)
Crawford, Seth Camping (210) Law (314) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Crews, Brandon Animal Sci (119) Camping (210) Cooking (217) Mammal Study (206)
Cunningham, Wyatt Law (314) Cooking (217) Fingerprinting (119) Mammal Study (206)
Curenton, Kaleb Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Curenton, Kyle Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Cusimano, Caden Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Fish and Wild (206) Disabilities Aw (218)
Dabbs, Elijah Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Daly, Gabriel Amer Bus Entre (210)
Davey Iii, Wesley Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni)
Debraux, Amarion Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Devor, Zachary Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206) Fish and Wild (206) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Diaz, Alexander Cooking (217)
Divelbiss, John Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A)
Dues, Eli Disabilities Aw (218) Cooking (217) Fingerprinting (119) Athletics (314)
Duffy, Aj Cooking (217)
Dukes, Jermaine Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Dulay, Molly Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Dumbaugh, Drew Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Fingerprinting (119) Cooking (217)
Dupaix, Lucas Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Cooking (217)
Dutt, Nick Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Eckleberry, Danger Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Eckleberry, Hazard Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Eckman, Gabriel Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel)
Enehizena, Jecil Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Enehizena, Zion Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Ferguson, Quincy Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Fetterly, Nathan Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Francis, Garry Textile (218) Cooking (217)
Fraser, Andrew Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Energy (210)
Fuller, Shane Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A)
Gbloguidi, Toby Athletics (314)
Gee, Russell Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Gerth, Christian Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311)
Gibbs Pendell, Keaton Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Gibson, Matthew Law (314) Camping (210) Athletics (314)
Gilbert, Ryan Disabilities Aw (218) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Golub, Mario Cooking (217)
Gonzalez, Hector Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B)
Graber, Luke Law (314) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Green, Phillip Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Fingerprinting (119) Cooking (217)
Greenbaum, Libby Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Fish and Wild (206) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Griffin, Ian Animal Sci (119) Camping (210) Fingerprinting (119) Mammal Study (206)
Hamrick, Alexander Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Art (311) Art (311)
Hamrick, Richard Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Cooking (217) Athletics (314)
Hanes, Logan Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Hannis, Aaron Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Hannis, Nathan Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Hapstak, Cole Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Fish and Wild (206) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Harris, Benjamin Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Harris, Elijah Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Harris, Grant Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Hartong, Jacob Disabilities Aw (218)
Hatch, Bryson Disabilities Aw (218) Camping (210) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Hatch, Mitchell Cooking (217) Camping (210) Fish and Wild (206) Mammal Study (206)
Hedrick, Alexandre Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Athletics (314)
Hedrick, Avamarie Law (314) Athletics (314)
Hill, Destiny Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Hill, Lavyia Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Hitler, George Camping (210) Law (314) Art (311) Art (311)
Hitler, Rodger Disabilities Aw (218) Law (314) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Hughes Elliott, Lane Camping (210) Animal Sci (119) Cooking (217) Athletics (314)
Hughes-Elliott, Brandon Camping (210) Animal Sci (119) Cooking (217) Athletics (314)
Jackson, Elijah Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Jackson, Sean Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Jauregui, Victor Animal Sci (119) Athletics (314) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Jeylani, Said Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Jobe, Connor Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Art (311) Art (311)
Johnson, Nicholas Law (314) Textile (218) Fish and Wild (206) Mammal Study (206)
Jordan, Eric Camping (210)
Kallgren, Madeline Disabilities Aw (218) Law (314) Fish and Wild (206)
Katz, Ian Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Energy (210) Athletics (314)
King, Dylan Law (314) Camping (210) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Kitko, Chase Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Kline, Logan Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Kline, Tyler Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Krabacher, Aaron Camping (210)
Kumar, Aayush Camping (210)
Kushner, Ethan Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Fish and Wild (206) Cooking (217)
Laing, John Camping (210)
Lane, Hunter Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Energy (210) Mammal Study (206)
Lauzon, Ryan Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Art (311) Art (311)
Lee, Aidan Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage)
Lenard, Kevin Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Lenard, Sophia Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Energy (210) Mammal Study (206)
Lewis, Ian Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Athletics (314) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Lombard, Joseph Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Lopez, Javier Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A)
Lopez, Jesus Law (314)
Manges, Kolby Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311)
Manring, Ryan Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311)
Mburugu, Arnauld Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Mburugu, Owen Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Mccarthy, Keegan Animal Sci (119)
Mcdaniel, Ethan Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Mammal Study (206)
Mcleod, Kenadi Disabilities Aw (218) Animal Sci (119) Art (311) Art (311)
Mcleod, Logan Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Art (311) Art (311)
Mcmaken, Lucas Fingerprinting (119) Cooking (217)
Miner, Daniel Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124)
Moore, Thomas Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Mammal Study (206)
Morehouse, Octavian Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Mulkey, Lennox Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124)
Murray, Alex Law (314) Animal Sci (119) Fingerprinting (119)
Murray, Spencer Cooking (217) Textile (218) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Muse, Josiah Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Nelson, Gabriel Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel)
O'connor, Logan Law (314) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Ortiz, Edwin Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Ortiz, Olivia Camping (210) Cooking (217) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Osborne, Garrett Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206)
Palm Rhoades, Jeffrey Law (314) Fish and Wild (206)
Panchal, Devyn Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Cooking (217)
Panchal, Dylan Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Athletics (314)
Pflaum, Cooper Camping (210)
Phay, Bromley Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Phay, Colten Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Piatt, Benjamin Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Preston, Ryan Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311)
Puff, Isaac Law (314) Camping (210)
Ray, Delaney Disabilities Aw (218) Art (311) Art (311)
Reese, JJ Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Disabilities Aw (218)
Reynolds, James Disabilities Aw (218) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Rice, Grant Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Fish and Wild (206) Athletics (314)
Rice, John Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Athletics (314)
Rice, Thomas Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311) Genealogy (Le Sage) Genealogy (Le Sage)
Richey, Cameron Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A)
Ruggles, Curtis Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206) Athletics (314)
Sackman, Eli Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Scales, Marques Cooking (217) Animal Sci (119) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Scoggin, Conlan Camping (210) Law (314) Energy (210) Athletics (314)
Scott, Alex Traffic Safety (311) Traffic Safety (311)
Scott, Nigel Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Smiley, Will Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B)
Smith, Adelena Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Athletics (314)
Smith, Caleb Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Pulp and Paper (Koinonia A) Fingerprinting (119) Cooking (217)
Smith, Catrina Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Athletics (314)
Smith, Gavin Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Cooking (217)
Smith, Isaac Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Athletics (314)
Snodgrass, Levi Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Disabilities Aw (218)
Snodgrass, Libby Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Athletics (314)
Snodgrass, Logan Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Disabilities Aw (218)
Spehar, Jason Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Spehar, Justin Disabilities Aw (218) Athletics (314)
Stallard, Adam Cooking (217)
Stalnaker, Liam Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Fingerprinting (119) Cooking (217)
Steinke, Trevor Law (314) Camping (210)
Stevens, Cynthia Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Stevens, James Art (311) Art (311)
Stevens, Joseph Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Stilwell, Joseph Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel)
Sudal, Zachary Law (314)
Sunderhaus, Conner Law (314) Textile (218) Fingerprinting (119) Mammal Study (206)
Sutton, Conner Disabilities Aw (218)
Tan, Eli Law (314)
Teal, Moira Animal Sci (119) Textile (218) Art (311) Art (311)
Thompson, Damon Camping (210) Law (314) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
Thurston, Ian Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Art (311) Art (311)
Thurston, Zachary Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Mammal Study (206)
Timms, James Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Mammal Study (206)
Timms, Rachel Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Disabilities Aw (218)
Tippett, Vincent Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage)
Turczynskyj, Daniel Textile (218) Energy (210)
Turczynskyj, Johnathon Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124)
Ulmer, Alonte Law (314) Fingerprinting (119) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Vetter, Brayden Law (314) Athletics (314) Cooking (217)
Vetter, Conner Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage) Athletics (314)
Vogler, Carter Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Vogler, Codie Pers Fitness (Alumni) Pers Fitness (Alumni)
Volbert, Jonah Animal Sci (119) Camping (210) Fish and Wild (206) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Walker, Reese Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206) Athletics (314)
Warren, Levi Law (314) Disabilities Aw (218)
Wendler, Joseph Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel) Pers Fitness (Schenk Chapel)
White, Calvin Disabilities Aw (218) Law (314) Athletics (314) Amer Bus Entre (210)
Whittaker, Joey Animal Sci (119) Cooking (217) Athletics (314)
Wicker, Benjamin Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A) Pers Fitness (Koinonia A)
Williams, Hunter Railroading (Schenk Chapel) Railroading (Schenk Chapel)
Williams, Kaitlyn Disabilities Aw (218) Camping (210) Fingerprinting (119) Mammal Study (206)
Willis, Aiden Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B) Plumbing (Koinonia B)
Wilson, Grant Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage)
Wilson, Pierce Exploration (Le Sage) Exploration (Le Sage)
Winland, Zadin Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206) Art (311) Art (311)
Wittman, Kenneth Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Disabilities Aw (218)
Wittman, Reagan Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Athletics (314)
Wittman, Zachary Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Energy (210) Disabilities Aw (218)
Wolfe, Zach Insect Study (206) Insect Study (206) Disabilities Aw (218)
Yochus, Colton Athletics (314)
Zarkov, Natalia Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124) Archaeology (TN 124)
Zeiter, Arika Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Fish and Wild (206) Disabilities Aw (218)
Zeiter, Derek Drafting (Alumni) Drafting (Alumni) Fish and Wild (206) Disabilities Aw (218)


Comments